Published: October 20, 2011 | 1:27 pm
Bank Republic offers the interesting and beneficial terms for those wishing to purchase the car. On October 21-23, the 7th International Auto and Accessories Exhibition will be arranged in Exhibits Center Expo Georgia, 11th Pavilion with the IBG and UZDAEWOO new auto models. Several companies specialized in this field will be involved in the exhibition. The organizer of the Auto Show is the Exhibits Center Expo Georgia with the support of Tbilisi Mayor Office.
Bank Republic offers the simple and smart terms for auto installments, with the starting interest rate of 0% and maturity to 5 years.
On Saturday, October 22nd, at 12 PM, in 11th exhibit pavilion of Expo Georgia (118 Tsereteli Avenue), Bank Republic representatives and Auto Show organizers will in depth describe the terms and opportunities of  the auto installment as well as the exposed brands and participants. Those who wish to purchase the car will enjoy the opportunity of the auto installment on site under the maximally comfortable terms.
The exhibition will last for three days. The visitors will have the chances to meet the professionals in the field, enjoy their recommendations, attend the presentations and participate in the various campaigns.